Sunday
March 10, 2024
Games
Team | Opponent | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Private | CAHA State Tournament | TBD | TBD | TBD |
Private | State Championships | TBD | TBD | |
Private | Fraser | 7:15 AM | 8:30 AM | The Ice Ranch |
Private | Arapahoe White | 8:30 AM | 9:45 AM | Blue Sport Stable |
Private | AYHL Gold | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Apex Center Ice Arena |
CRHL 12U White | St Peters Hockey Club | 9:05 AM | 10:05 AM | Wentzville Ice Arena |
Private | LHA Cup | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | Edge Ice Arena |
Private | Orange | 9:30 AM | 10:00 AM | Edge Ice Arena |
Private | LHA Grey | 9:30 AM | 10:00 AM | Edge Ice Arena |
Private | Black | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | Edge Ice Arena |
Private | LHA Green | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | Edge Ice Arena |
Private | TBD Seed 1 & 2 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Ice Centre At the Promenade |
Private | Aspen Leafs | 10:30 AM | 12:00 PM | Blue Sport Stable |
Private | LHA White | 10:30 AM | 11:40 AM | Apex Center Ice Arena |
Private | LHA 10U Grey | 10:30 AM | 11:30 AM | Apex Center Ice Arena |
Private | LHA Cup | 10:45 AM | 11:45 AM | Edge Ice Arena |
Private | LHA Red | 10:45 AM | 11:15 AM | Edge Ice Arena |
Private | White/Red | 10:45 AM | 11:45 AM | Edge Ice Arena |
Private | Rampage Navy | 11:00 AM | 12:15 PM | The Ice Ranch |
Private | Semi1 - S1 vs (W S4 vs S5) | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | YMCA of Northern Colorado |
Private | Seed 1 Vs Seed 2 | 11:00 AM | 12:15 PM | NoCo Ice Center |
Private | LHA White | 11:15 AM | 11:45 AM | Edge Ice Arena |
Private | HOLD - Championship | 12:00 PM | 1:15 PM | Apex Center Ice Arena |
Private | LHA Cup | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
Private | Orange Team | 12:00 PM | 12:30 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
Private | LHA Black | 12:00 PM | 12:30 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
Private | Black Team | 12:30 PM | 1:00 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
Private | Championship | 12:30 PM | 1:45 PM | Blue Sport Stable |
Private | LHA Orange | 12:30 PM | 1:00 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
Private | Seed 1 Vs Sees 2 TBD | 12:45 PM | 2:00 PM | Monument Ice Rinks |
Private | LHA White | 1:15 PM | 1:45 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
Private | Red/White | 1:15 PM | 2:15 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
Private | LHA Gold | 1:15 PM | 1:45 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
Private | Blue | 1:15 PM | 1:45 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
Private | LHA Red | 1:45 PM | 2:15 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
Private | LHA Blue | 1:45 PM | 2:15 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
Private | Gold | 1:45 PM | 2:15 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
Private | Arvada | 3:15 PM | 4:25 PM | Apex Center Ice Arena |
Private | FINALS! | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM | YMCA of Northern Colorado |
Practices
Teams | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|
Private | 6:00 AM | 7:00 AM | The Ice Ranch LHA Rink |
Private | 6:45 AM | 7:45 AM | Edge Ice Arena West Rink |
Private | 7:00 AM | 8:00 AM | Edge Ice Arena East Rink |
Private | 7:10 AM | 8:10 AM | The Ice Ranch LHA Rink |
Private | 7:45 AM | 8:45 AM | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink |
Private | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | Edge Ice Arena West Rink |
Private | 8:15 AM | 9:15 AM | Edge Ice Arena East Rink |
Private | 8:20 AM | 9:20 AM | The Ice Ranch LHA Rink |
Private | 8:55 AM | 9:55 AM | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink |
IHHL Black, IHHL Red | 9:15 AM | 10:15 AM | Edge Ice Arena West Rink |
Private | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | Edge Ice Arena East Rink |
Private | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | The Ice Ranch LHA Rink |
Private | 10:05 AM | 11:05 AM | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink |
Private | 10:30 AM | 11:45 AM | Edge Ice Arena West Rink |
Private | 10:40 AM | 11:45 AM | The Ice Ranch LHA Rink |
Private | 10:45 AM | 11:45 AM | Edge Ice Arena East Rink |
Private | 11:15 AM | 12:30 PM | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink |
Private | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | Edge Ice Arena East Rink |
Private | 12:00 PM | 1:15 PM | Edge Ice Arena West Rink |
Private | 12:40 PM | 1:55 PM | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink |
Private | 1:15 PM | 2:15 PM | Edge Ice Arena East Rink |
Private | 1:30 PM | 2:30 PM | Edge Ice Arena West Rink |
Private | 3:45 PM | 4:45 PM | Edge Ice Arena East Rink |